engagingsports
NBA 2025-26 · μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικά

Η νέα σεζόν δεν έχει ξεκινήσει ακόμα· μέχρι τότε βλέπεις τα στατιστικά της 2025-26.

Leaderboards

Οι κορυφαίοι

578 παίκτες

Όλοι οι παίκτες

#Παίκτης
1Luka Doncic6435.833.57.78.31.60.54.04.047.636.678.0
2Shai Gilgeous-Alexander6833.231.14.36.61.40.82.21.755.338.687.9
3Anthony Edwards6135.028.85.03.71.40.82.93.448.939.979.6
4Jaylen Brown7134.428.76.95.11.00.43.62.047.734.779.5
5Tyrese Maxey7038.028.34.16.61.90.82.43.146.236.789.2
6Kawhi Leonard6532.127.96.43.61.90.42.02.650.538.789.2
7Donovan Mitchell7033.527.94.55.71.50.32.83.248.336.486.5
8Nikola Jokic6534.827.712.910.71.40.83.71.756.938.083.1
9Lauri Markkanen4234.426.76.92.11.00.51.52.747.735.589.6
10Stephen Curry4330.926.63.64.71.10.42.84.446.839.392.3
11Devin Booker6433.526.13.96.00.80.33.11.945.633.087.3
12Jalen Brunson7435.026.03.36.80.80.12.42.646.736.984.1
13Kevin Durant7836.426.05.54.80.80.93.22.452.041.387.4
14Jamal Murray7535.425.44.47.10.90.42.33.348.343.588.7
15Victor Wembanyama6429.225.011.53.11.03.12.41.951.234.982.7
16Deni Avdija6633.324.26.96.70.80.63.81.946.231.880.2
17Michael Porter Jr.5232.524.27.13.01.10.32.33.446.336.385.9
18Pascal Siakam6233.224.06.63.81.10.42.21.748.435.869.3
19Cade Cunningham6433.923.95.59.91.40.83.72.046.134.281.2
20James Harden7034.823.64.88.01.10.43.53.143.437.588.4
21Keyonte George5433.123.63.76.11.10.33.12.545.637.189.2
22Austin Reaves5134.523.34.75.51.10.43.02.349.036.087.1
23Jalen Johnson7235.222.510.37.91.20.43.41.748.935.278.8
24Paolo Banchero7234.822.28.45.20.70.63.11.245.930.577.5
25Norman Powell5829.621.73.52.51.10.21.92.747.038.082.7
26Trey Murphy III6635.521.55.73.81.50.41.83.247.037.988.6
27Brandon Ingram7733.821.55.63.70.80.72.41.847.738.282.0
28Julius Randle7933.021.16.75.01.10.22.71.448.131.580.2
29Cooper Flagg7033.521.06.74.51.20.92.31.046.829.582.7
30Zion Williamson6229.721.05.73.21.00.52.00.060.025.071.6
31LeBron James6033.220.96.17.21.20.63.01.351.531.773.7
32Nickeil Alexander-Walker7833.420.83.43.71.30.52.13.245.939.990.2
33Shaedon Sharpe5029.420.84.32.61.40.12.92.145.233.778.7
34Alperen Sengun7233.320.48.96.21.21.13.20.651.930.569.1
35Brandon Miller6530.320.24.93.31.00.72.53.143.538.389.2
36Dillon Brooks5630.420.23.61.81.00.21.82.343.534.484.2
37Bam Adebayo7332.420.110.03.21.20.71.61.744.231.777.8
38Desmond Bane8233.620.14.14.11.00.52.02.048.439.190.8
39LaMelo Ball7228.020.14.87.11.20.32.83.840.736.889.9
40Karl-Anthony Towns7531.020.111.93.00.90.52.51.550.136.885.8
41Jalen Duren7028.219.510.52.00.80.81.90.065.00.074.7
42Jaren Jackson Jr.4830.319.45.72.01.11.42.21.847.635.780.3
43RJ Barrett5730.319.35.33.30.70.31.71.749.133.971.7
44Darius Garland4529.918.82.46.71.00.22.92.746.039.686.1
45CJ McCollum7629.818.73.33.90.80.51.82.545.537.577.2
46De'Aaron Fox7231.018.63.86.21.20.32.31.848.633.276.0
47Jerami Grant5729.718.63.52.10.70.62.12.445.338.981.4
48Kon Knueppel8131.518.55.33.40.70.22.03.447.542.586.3
49DeMar DeRozan7731.218.42.94.11.00.31.20.649.732.086.8
50Amen Thompson7937.418.37.85.31.50.62.40.353.421.677.9
51Evan Mobley6531.918.29.03.60.71.71.91.054.629.760.6
52Scottie Barnes8033.518.17.55.91.41.52.60.950.730.481.5
53Saddiq Bey7231.217.75.62.50.90.10.92.145.136.784.1
54Bennedict Mathurin5430.017.65.42.40.80.22.21.443.031.586.9
55Coby White5025.017.43.44.00.50.12.62.344.636.281.7
56Ryan Rollins7432.117.34.65.61.50.42.72.547.240.679.6
57Chet Holmgren6928.917.18.91.70.61.91.61.355.736.279.2
58Miles Bridges7731.017.15.83.20.60.41.41.946.033.382.2
59Payton Pritchard7932.417.03.95.20.70.11.42.746.437.789.0
60Josh Giddey5432.117.08.39.11.00.53.61.944.836.476.3
61Andrew Nembhard5731.316.92.87.70.90.12.41.944.236.182.5
62OG Anunoby6733.216.75.22.21.60.71.82.348.438.682.8
63Stephon Castle6830.016.75.37.41.10.33.21.247.133.273.4
64Derrick White7734.116.54.45.41.11.31.72.739.432.790.2
65Grayson Allen5128.816.53.03.81.40.31.63.140.334.985.7
66Immanuel Quickley7031.916.44.05.91.30.11.52.544.337.482.1
67Matas Buzelis7729.216.35.82.10.71.52.12.246.334.978.6
68Jrue Holiday5329.416.34.66.11.00.12.82.645.137.883.8
69Alex Sarr4827.216.37.42.70.82.01.71.048.233.369.2
70VJ Edgecombe7535.016.05.64.21.40.51.82.043.835.481.8
71Jabari Smith Jr.7735.115.86.91.90.70.91.42.344.936.377.5
72Collin Sexton6823.715.42.33.31.10.12.11.648.540.185.5
73Andrew Wiggins6830.315.44.82.71.11.01.52.047.541.478.4
74Jaime Jaquez Jr.7528.315.45.04.70.70.32.00.850.731.776.9
75Jarrett Allen5627.115.48.51.81.00.81.30.063.810.070.9
76Naji Marshall7429.515.24.73.31.10.11.60.851.029.176.0
77Onyeka Okongwu7431.015.27.63.11.11.11.71.948.037.675.7
78Russell Westbrook6429.015.25.46.71.30.23.32.042.733.869.4
79Nikola Vucevic6428.415.18.43.30.60.61.31.649.336.982.8
80Anthony Black6429.815.03.83.71.40.72.11.644.733.373.2
81Brice Sensabaugh7523.514.93.11.90.70.21.72.246.036.782.6
82Jaden McDaniels7331.714.84.22.71.11.01.81.451.541.283.5
83Ayo Dosunmu6927.314.83.43.60.80.31.41.851.743.987.6
84Kyshawn George4829.014.85.14.51.00.92.62.143.838.180.2
85Peyton Watson5429.614.64.92.10.91.11.71.549.141.173.0
86Mikal Bridges8232.814.43.83.71.30.81.01.949.037.182.7
87Jeremiah Fears8225.814.33.73.41.20.42.21.243.433.078.9
88Anfernee Simons5524.914.32.52.40.50.11.22.744.038.589.6
89P.J. Washington5631.014.27.01.81.01.11.71.445.032.568.7
90Tre Jones6527.014.13.15.41.20.21.40.655.331.584.1
91Ivica Zubac4830.114.110.62.20.40.81.80.059.80.071.1
92Kelly Oubre Jr.5031.514.15.01.61.40.51.41.746.736.076.6
93Santi Aldama4327.914.06.72.90.90.71.31.647.935.066.7
94Devin Vassell6730.513.94.02.50.90.40.92.543.738.481.5
95Brandin Podziemski8228.513.85.13.71.10.21.61.945.537.179.7
96Ace Bailey7227.613.84.21.80.80.71.51.944.334.475.0
97Aaron Nesmith4529.713.84.21.90.60.51.42.341.437.982.9
98Jalen Suggs5727.613.83.95.51.80.72.72.143.533.985.5
99Bobby Portis6724.213.76.41.60.60.21.02.048.845.670.6
100De'Andre Hunter4526.113.74.12.00.70.11.71.741.530.586.7
101Cedric Coward6225.813.65.92.80.60.41.71.547.133.884.3
102Naz Reid7726.113.66.22.21.01.01.62.145.636.273.2
103John Collins6927.113.65.31.00.90.71.41.355.240.676.6
104Ajay Mitchell5725.813.63.33.61.20.31.41.148.534.787.0
105Reed Sheppard8226.213.52.93.41.50.71.52.843.039.480.2
106Tim Hardaway Jr.8026.613.52.61.40.50.10.52.844.740.781.1
107Cam Thomas4221.013.51.72.60.20.11.81.241.031.081.1
108Toumani Camara8233.313.45.12.51.10.41.82.744.037.070.8
109Quentin Grimes7529.413.43.63.30.90.41.81.745.033.484.0
110Tobias Harris6327.713.35.12.50.90.41.01.346.936.886.6
111Jaylon Tyson6626.913.25.12.20.80.41.52.049.344.673.8
112Keldon Johnson8223.313.25.41.40.60.10.91.251.936.379.4
113Brandon Williams6622.213.02.93.90.90.31.90.547.223.279.3
114Kyle Kuzma6926.213.04.52.70.70.41.71.249.234.772.6
115Sam Merrill5226.512.82.62.40.60.10.83.046.142.185.5
116Collin Gillespie8028.512.74.14.61.20.21.62.941.840.187.4
117Jaylen Wells6926.412.53.21.60.90.11.11.943.135.378.4
118Maxime Raynaud7426.512.57.51.40.50.51.30.357.132.478.6
119Deandre Ayton7227.212.58.00.80.61.01.20.067.10.064.5
120Malik Monk6222.012.51.93.00.60.41.52.043.839.587.8
121GG Jackson5521.412.54.31.50.60.81.51.249.633.274.2
122Max Christie7729.112.33.22.00.60.41.22.344.140.489.9
123Noah Clowney6627.012.34.11.60.80.71.52.039.632.980.4
124De'Anthony Melton4923.012.33.22.61.60.41.91.540.729.482.6
125Tre Johnson6024.112.22.82.00.60.31.61.941.935.887.4
126Donte DiVincenzo8230.412.24.13.81.30.41.43.040.637.974.3
127Duncan Robinson7727.412.22.72.10.60.30.72.945.641.075.5
128Cameron Johnson5430.512.23.82.40.70.40.92.048.043.083.9
129Moses Moody6025.712.13.31.61.00.61.02.544.040.177.0
130Donovan Clingan7727.212.111.62.10.61.71.21.152.034.168.0
131Josh Hart6630.212.07.44.81.10.31.91.550.841.372.0
132Miles McBride4126.312.02.42.60.90.20.82.742.341.378.7
133Christian Braun4431.812.04.82.70.70.31.01.051.930.178.2
134Myles Turner7126.911.95.31.50.71.61.22.144.038.374.0
135Dyson Daniels7633.211.96.85.92.00.41.80.351.718.861.5
136Wendell Carter Jr.7829.311.87.42.00.80.61.30.951.231.979.2
137Dylan Harper6922.611.83.43.90.80.31.40.950.534.375.6
138Klay Thompson6921.711.72.11.40.50.30.92.939.338.376.6
139Nic Claxton6927.811.76.93.70.71.11.40.057.115.861.6
140Derik Queen8125.011.77.13.71.00.92.30.347.326.179.5
141Mark Williams6023.611.78.01.00.90.91.10.064.4100.077.1
142Isaiah Collier5925.711.72.57.21.10.32.50.549.527.072.2
143Bilal Coulibaly5626.211.74.32.61.31.01.41.242.531.974.6
144Jarace Walker7625.711.65.12.50.80.31.81.841.937.474.9
145Rui Hachimura6828.311.53.30.80.60.30.61.751.444.369.4
146Pelle Larsson7026.411.43.53.40.70.21.40.949.632.379.7
147Kyle Filipowski7723.411.47.22.60.90.51.61.049.232.575.0
148Sandro Mamukelashvili8021.911.24.91.90.80.50.81.452.338.974.7
149Julian Champagnie8227.611.15.81.50.80.50.82.443.738.184.4
150Cam Spencer7223.811.12.55.60.70.21.32.047.344.994.0